TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance (TL-SM311LS)

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance (TL-SM311LS)

Regular price
₱1,450.00
Sale price
₱1,450.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC210CS with single mode fiber connection